WAGS Spring 2013
U11 Division J
01. W0144 ALSC Alliance SC Impulse  
02. W0170 CALV Strikers  
03. W0149 CRFT A3 Comets  
04. W0112 DAA Dynamite  
05. W0187 FREE North Red  
06. W0164 MRM Warriors  
07. W0167 MSC Academy 01 Green  
08. W0188 SEVP Black Thunder  
09. W0156 SMU Blaze  
10. W0134 TSC Furia Roja  
  U11 Division J
Sat, April 6, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
11610   12:00 pm W0149 CRFT A3 Comets W0188 SEVP Black Thunder Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field D4
Sun, April 7, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
11604   10:00 am W0187 FREE North Red W0167 MSC Academy 01 Green McDonogh School #15 small-sided
11602   12:00 pm W0134 TSC Furia Roja W0188 SEVP Black Thunder Huntington Park Field A
11603   1:30 pm W0144 ALSC Alliance SC Impulse W0164 MRM Warriors Rivers Edge Farm #2
11601   1:30 pm W0170 CALV Strikers W0112 DAA Dynamite Supplee #1
Sat, April 13, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
11631   10:30 am W0170 CALV Strikers W0167 MSC Academy 01 Green Fairland Center
11605   3:00 pm W0156 SMU Blaze W0149 CRFT A3 Comets Chancellors Run Reg Park #1
Sun, April 14, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
11607   12:00 pm W0112 DAA Dynamite W0167 MSC Academy 01 Green Davidsonville Park Field E
11608   12:00 pm W0144 ALSC Alliance SC Impulse vs W0187 FREE North Red Rivers Edge Farm #2
11606   1:30 pm W0170 CALV Strikers W0134 TSC Furia Roja Supplee #1
11609   4:30 pm W0164 MRM Warriors W0156 SMU Blaze Maryland SoccerPlex #20a
Sun, April 21, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
11611   11:00 am W0112 DAA Dynamite W0134 TSC Furia Roja Davidsonville Park Field E
11615   1:30 pm W0188 SEVP Black Thunder W0156 SMU Blaze Kinder Park Upper Kinder B
11613   2:00 pm W0187 FREE North Red W0170 CALV Strikers Buckingham
11612   2:00 pm W0164 MRM Warriors W0149 CRFT A3 Comets Maryland SoccerPlex #20a
11614   3:30 pm W0167 MSC Academy 01 Green W0144 ALSC Alliance SC Impulse Maryland SoccerPlex #19a
Sat, April 27, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
11626   4:00 pm W0144 ALSC Alliance SC Impulse W0134 TSC Furia Roja Whittier/Greenleaf Park Greenleaf Park
Sun, April 28, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
11616   12:00 pm W0170 CALV Strikers W0144 ALSC Alliance SC Impulse Supplee #1
11619   1:30 pm W0149 CRFT A3 Comets W0112 DAA Dynamite Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field D4
11620   1:30 pm W0188 SEVP Black Thunder W0187 FREE North Red Kinder Park Upper Kinder A
11618   3:00 pm W0156 SMU Blaze W0167 MSC Academy 01 Green Chancellors Run Reg Park #1
11617   3:30 pm W0134 TSC Furia Roja W0164 MRM Warriors Huntington Park Field A
Sun, May 5, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
11621   12:00 pm W0112 DAA Dynamite W0144 ALSC Alliance SC Impulse Davidsonville Park Field E
11622   1:00 pm W0134 TSC Furia Roja W0156 SMU Blaze Huntington Park Field A
11624   1:30 pm W0149 CRFT A3 Comets W0170 CALV Strikers Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field D4
11625   5:00 pm W0167 MSC Academy 01 Green W0188 SEVP Black Thunder Maryland SoccerPlex #19a
11623   6:30 pm W0164 MRM Warriors W0187 FREE North Red Maryland SoccerPlex #20a
Sat, May 11, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
11641   9:30 am W0112 DAA Dynamite W0164 MRM Warriors Davidsonville Park Field E
Sun, May 12, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
11628   1:30 pm W0156 SMU Blaze W0170 CALV Strikers Chancellors Run Reg Park #1
11630   1:30 pm W0188 SEVP Black Thunder W0112 DAA Dynamite Kinder Park Upper Kinder A
11629   2:00 pm W0167 MSC Academy 01 Green W0164 MRM Warriors Maryland SoccerPlex #20a
Sat, May 18, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
11644   12:30 pm W0167 MSC Academy 01 Green W0134 TSC Furia Roja Maryland SoccerPlex #7b
Sun, May 19, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
11632   12:00 pm W0112 DAA Dynamite W0187 FREE North Red Davidsonville Park Field E
11633   12:00 pm W0134 TSC Furia Roja W0149 CRFT A3 Comets Huntington Park Field A
11634   2:00 pm W0144 ALSC Alliance SC Impulse W0156 SMU Blaze Rivers Edge Farm #2
11635   6:30 pm W0164 MRM Warriors W0188 SEVP Black Thunder Maryland SoccerPlex #20a
Sat, June 1, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
11627   2:00 pm W0187 FREE North Red W0149 CRFT A3 Comets Buckingham
Sun, June 2, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
11636   12:00 pm W0170 CALV Strikers W0164 MRM Warriors Supplee #2
11638   1:30 pm W0156 SMU Blaze W0112 DAA Dynamite Chancellors Run Reg Park #1
11640   1:30 pm W0188 SEVP Black Thunder W0144 ALSC Alliance SC Impulse Kinder Park Upper Kinder A
11639   2:00 pm W0149 CRFT A3 Comets W0167 MSC Academy 01 Green Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field D4
11637   2:00 pm W0187 FREE North Red W0134 TSC Furia Roja McDonogh School #15 small-sided
Sun, June 9, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
11642   12:00 pm W0144 ALSC Alliance SC Impulse W0149 CRFT A3 Comets Rivers Edge Farm #2
11645   1:30 pm W0188 SEVP Black Thunder W0170 CALV Strikers Kinder Park Upper Kinder B
11643   2:00 pm W0187 FREE North Red W0156 SMU Blaze Buckingham
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Mar 25  (current as of 6/11/13 12:13 pm)
- set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day
© Copyright 2013 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2013 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems