WAGS Spring 2013
U12 Division 2 Pts GP W L T GF GA GD SP_AVG SP_WK Pts/GP
01. W2019 SYA Cardinals '00 White West   2710910311615 - - 2.70
02. W2004 VYS Freedom Red   2010622211011 - - 2.00
03. W2020 PAC Pride   161054117143 - - 1.60
04. W2063 ALSC Alliance SC Premier 00   151043319163 - - 1.50
05. W2082 BETH Bethesda Academy 00 White   151043318171 - - 1.50
06. W2023 LOUD 00G Black   141044217161 - - 1.40
07. W2016 LMVS Patriots Red   14104421719-2 - - 1.40
08. W2047 GSC Premier Red 00   14104422024-4 - - 1.40
09. W2021 LOUD 00G White   11102351213-1 - - 1.10
10. W2038 MRS Madness   7102711224-12 - - 0.70
11. W2092 DAA EXTREME   110091722-15 - - 0.10
  U12 Division 2
Sun, April 7, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
12409   12:00 pm W2004 VYS Freedom Red 0-0 W2021 LOUD 00G White Colvin Run ES Field #1
12405   2:00 pm W2038 MRS Madness 0-2 W2063 ALSC Alliance SC Premier 00 Lake Shore Woods Road Complex D2
12401   2:30 pm W2020 PAC Pride 2-5 W2019 SYA Cardinals '00 White West Jackson MS #2
12404   5:00 pm W2047 GSC Premier Red 00 2-2 W2023 LOUD 00G Black Bryant Alt HS Turf
Sat, April 13, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
12451   10:30 am W2021 LOUD 00G White 1-1 W2038 MRS Madness Belmont Ridge MS Field #2
12453   1:30 pm W2023 LOUD 00G Black 3-1 W2082 BETH Bethesda Academy 00 White Belmont Ridge MS Field #2
Sun, April 14, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
12406   12:00 pm W2023 LOUD 00G Black 1-0 W2020 PAC Pride Byrnes Ridge #4
12402   1:30 pm W2021 LOUD 00G White 1-0 W2092 DAA EXTREME Byrnes Ridge #4
12407   3:00 pm W2082 BETH Bethesda Academy 00 White 3-1 W2019 SYA Cardinals '00 White West Muldoons Farm #2
12454   3:00 pm W2063 ALSC Alliance SC Premier 00 3-2 W2047 GSC Premier Red 00 Rivers Edge Farm #2
12410   5:00 pm W2038 MRS Madness 0-1 W2016 LMVS Patriots Red Lake Shore Woods Road Complex D2
Sat, April 20, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
12446   10:00 am W2082 BETH Bethesda Academy 00 White 1-3 W2020 PAC Pride Muldoons Farm #1
12441   1:30 pm W2021 LOUD 00G White 1-2 W2047 GSC Premier Red 00 Byrnes Ridge #4
Sun, April 21, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
12413   12:30 pm W2092 DAA EXTREME 1-3 W2038 MRS Madness Davidsonville Park Field E
12412   1:30 pm W2082 BETH Bethesda Academy 00 White 1-1 W2021 LOUD 00G White Muldoons Farm #1
12415   1:30 pm W2019 SYA Cardinals '00 White West 3-2 W2016 LMVS Patriots Red SYA Complex #2
12411   2:00 pm W2020 PAC Pride 1-2 W2047 GSC Premier Red 00 Jackson MS #2
12414   2:30 pm W2063 ALSC Alliance SC Premier 00 1-2 W2004 VYS Freedom Red Rivers Edge Farm #2
Sat, April 27, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
12443   2:30 pm W2063 ALSC Alliance SC Premier 00 1-2 W2019 SYA Cardinals '00 White West Whittier/Greenleaf Park Greenleaf Park
Sun, April 28, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
12417   12:00 pm W2092 DAA EXTREME 1-2 W2019 SYA Cardinals '00 White West Davidsonville Park Field E
12416   12:30 pm W2021 LOUD 00G White 1-1 W2020 PAC Pride Byrnes Ridge #4
12418   1:30 pm W2063 ALSC Alliance SC Premier 00 2-1 W2082 BETH Bethesda Academy 00 White Rivers Edge Farm #2
12420   2:00 pm W2047 GSC Premier Red 00 2-4 W2016 LMVS Patriots Red George Washington Rec Center #2
12450   2:00 pm W2038 MRS Madness 2-1 W2023 LOUD 00G Black Lake Shore Woods Road Complex D2
Sat, May 4, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
12408   11:30 am W2092 DAA EXTREME 0-2 W2063 ALSC Alliance SC Premier 00 Davidsonville Park Field E
Sun, May 5, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
12424   9:30 am W2004 VYS Freedom Red 2-0 W2020 PAC Pride Jackson MS #3
12421   1:30 pm W2082 BETH Bethesda Academy 00 White 2-1 W2038 MRS Madness Muldoons Farm #1
12423   2:30 pm W2063 ALSC Alliance SC Premier 00 2-2 W2021 LOUD 00G White Rivers Edge Farm #2
12449   4:00 pm W2019 SYA Cardinals '00 White West 4-1 W2047 GSC Premier Red 00 SYA Complex 4B
Sat, May 11, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
12448   11:30 am W2016 LMVS Patriots Red 3-3 W2063 ALSC Alliance SC Premier 00 Lee District Park #4 Left
12422   12:30 pm W2092 DAA EXTREME 1-2 W2047 GSC Premier Red 00 Davidsonville Park Field E
Sun, May 12, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
12428   12:00 pm W2023 LOUD 00G Black 1-2 W2021 LOUD 00G White Freedom Park (Loudoun)
12427   1:15 pm W2082 BETH Bethesda Academy 00 White 1-1 W2092 DAA EXTREME Muldoons Farm #2
12430   1:30 pm W2019 SYA Cardinals '00 White West 5-2 W2038 MRS Madness SYA Complex #2
12429   5:00 pm W2047 GSC Premier Red 00 2-2 W2004 VYS Freedom Red Grist Mill Park #4
12426   5:00 pm W2020 PAC Pride 2-1 W2063 ALSC Alliance SC Premier 00 Jackson MS #2
Sat, May 18, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
12442   12:00 pm W2023 LOUD 00G Black 2-1 W2092 DAA EXTREME Belmont Ridge MS Field #2
12403   1:30 pm W2016 LMVS Patriots Red 0-2 W2004 VYS Freedom Red Lee District Park #4 Left
Sun, May 19, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
12434   9:30 am W2047 GSC Premier Red 00 3-2 W2038 MRS Madness Carl Sandburg MS Turf
12432   12:00 pm W2004 VYS Freedom Red 2-3 W2082 BETH Bethesda Academy 00 White Colvin Run ES Field #1
12435   1:30 pm W2019 SYA Cardinals '00 White West 4-1 W2023 LOUD 00G Black Kincheloe #5
12431   2:00 pm W2020 PAC Pride 3-0 FFT W2092 DAA EXTREME Jackson MS #2
12433   3:00 pm W2016 LMVS Patriots Red 2-1 W2021 LOUD 00G White Lee District Park #4 Right
Sat, June 1, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
12436   3:00 pm W2020 PAC Pride 2-1 W2016 LMVS Patriots Red Shrevewood ES
12455   4:30 pm W2019 SYA Cardinals '00 White West 2-1 W2004 VYS Freedom Red SYA Complex #2
Sun, June 2, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
12452   10:30 am W2092 DAA EXTREME 2-3 W2016 LMVS Patriots Red Davidsonville Park Field E
12437   12:00 pm W2021 LOUD 00G White 2-3 W2019 SYA Cardinals '00 White West Freedom Park (Loudoun)
12439   1:30 pm W2047 GSC Premier Red 00 2-4 W2082 BETH Bethesda Academy 00 White Grist Mill Park #4
12440   2:00 pm W2038 MRS Madness 1-5 W2004 VYS Freedom Red Lake Shore Woods Road Complex D2
12438   3:00 pm W2023 LOUD 00G Black 2-2 W2063 ALSC Alliance SC Premier 00 Freedom Park (Loudoun)
Sat, June 8, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
12425   9:00 am W2016 LMVS Patriots Red 0-3 W2023 LOUD 00G Black Lee District Park #4 Left
Sun, June 9, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
12447   9:00 am W2004 VYS Freedom Red 3-0 W2092 DAA EXTREME Colvin Run ES Field #1
12444   12:00 pm W2016 LMVS Patriots Red 1-1 W2082 BETH Bethesda Academy 00 White Lee District Park #4 Left
12419   4:00 pm W2004 VYS Freedom Red 2-1 W2023 LOUD 00G Black Freedom Hill ES 1
12445   5:00 pm W2038 MRS Madness 0-3 W2020 PAC Pride Lake Shore Woods Road Complex D2
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Mar 25  (current as of 6/10/13 11:03 am)
- set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day
© Copyright 2013 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2013 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems