WAGS Spring 2013
U14 Division 3 Pts GP W L T GF GA GD SP_AVG SP_WK Pts/GP
01. W9824 MCLN Spirit Green   1996211275 - - 2.11
02. W9856 POT Hotspur Blue   1795221138 - - 1.89
03. W9838 CHAN Magic   1594231192 - - 1.67
04. W9828 ALEX Revolution White   12921613103 - - 1.33
05. W9883 SAC Premier White   1293331073 - - 1.33
06. W9860 DAA Thunder   119342912-3 - - 1.22
07. W9855 REST Elite 98   1093511517-2 - - 1.11
08. W9817 ARL Forza White   10923417161 - - 1.11
09. W9814 FSC Revolution 98   89135713-6 - - 0.89
10. W9876 SAC Warriors   69153617-11 - - 0.67
  U14 Division 3
Sat, April 6, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15933   3:00 pm W9814 FSC Revolution 98 2-2 W9817 ARL Forza White Freedom Park (FSC) #2
15923   3:30 pm W9855 REST Elite 98 1-0 W9856 POT Hotspur Blue Lake Fairfax #1
15925   3:30 pm W9828 ALEX Revolution White 1-1 W9838 CHAN Magic Witter Fields Complex Witter #2
Sun, April 7, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15905   9:30 am W9876 SAC Warriors 1-5 W9817 ARL Forza White Covenant Park #4
15902   11:00 am W9814 FSC Revolution 98 0-1 W9838 CHAN Magic Freedom Park (FSC) #2
15901   1:00 pm W9860 DAA Thunder 1-0 W9883 SAC Premier White Davidsonville Park Field F
15903   3:00 pm W9824 MCLN Spirit Green 1-2 W9855 REST Elite 98 Spring Hill Rec Center #5
15904   6:00 pm W9856 POT Hotspur Blue 0-0 W9828 ALEX Revolution White Maryland SoccerPlex #13
Sat, April 13, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15943   12:30 pm W9856 POT Hotspur Blue 0-0 W9876 SAC Warriors Maryland SoccerPlex #22
Sun, April 14, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15907   11:00 am W9883 SAC Premier White 1-2 W9828 ALEX Revolution White Covenant Park #5
15906   11:00 am W9860 DAA Thunder 1-1 W9814 FSC Revolution 98 Davidsonville Park Field F
Sat, April 20, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15921   2:30 pm W9883 SAC Premier White 3-0 W9824 MCLN Spirit Green Covenant Park #4
Sun, April 21, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15911   11:00 am W9883 SAC Premier White 0-0 W9814 FSC Revolution 98 Covenant Park #4
15913   12:00 pm W9856 POT Hotspur Blue 1-0 W9860 DAA Thunder Maryland SoccerPlex #13
15915   12:00 pm W9838 CHAN Magic 3-1 W9876 SAC Warriors Poplar Tree Park #2
15912   4:00 pm W9855 REST Elite 98 2-2 W9817 ARL Forza White Arrowbrook
15914   4:00 pm W9828 ALEX Revolution White 1-1 W9824 MCLN Spirit Green Fort Ward Park Fort Ward Turf Field
Sun, April 28, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15919   10:30 am W9817 ARL Forza White 1-3 W9883 SAC Premier White Greenbrier Pk Upper (Yorktown HS Stad.)
15916   11:00 am W9860 DAA Thunder 0-1 W9824 MCLN Spirit Green Davidsonville Park Field F
15918   1:00 pm W9876 SAC Warriors 2-1 W9828 ALEX Revolution White Covenant Park #4
15917   1:00 pm W9814 FSC Revolution 98 2-1 W9855 REST Elite 98 Freedom Park (FSC) #2
Sun, May 5, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15924   9:00 am W9817 ARL Forza White 4-3 W9860 DAA Thunder Greenbrier Pk Upper (Yorktown HS Stad.)
15922   11:00 am W9814 FSC Revolution 98 1-1 W9876 SAC Warriors Freedom Park (FSC) #2
Sat, May 11, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15908   2:30 pm W9824 MCLN Spirit Green 1-0 W9856 POT Hotspur Blue Lewinsville Park #2
Sun, May 12, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15928   9:00 am W9876 SAC Warriors 0-1 W9860 DAA Thunder Covenant Park #5
15930   12:00 pm W9838 CHAN Magic 1-1 W9883 SAC Premier White Fred Crabtree
15927   12:00 pm W9856 POT Hotspur Blue 2-1 W9817 ARL Forza White Maryland SoccerPlex #8
15926   1:00 pm W9824 MCLN Spirit Green 3-0 W9814 FSC Revolution 98 Spring Hill Rec Center USSF Field # 2
15929   5:30 pm W9828 ALEX Revolution White 5-2 W9855 REST Elite 98 Witter Fields Complex Witter #1
Sat, May 18, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15909   11:30 am W9855 REST Elite 98 4-1 W9876 SAC Warriors Lake Fairfax #1
15910   3:00 pm W9817 ARL Forza White 0-0 W9838 CHAN Magic Gunston MS
Sun, May 19, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15932   9:00 am W9883 SAC Premier White 0-1 W9856 POT Hotspur Blue Covenant Park #5
15934   11:00 am W9824 MCLN Spirit Green 2-0 W9876 SAC Warriors Spring Hill Rec Center USSF Field # 2
15931   2:30 pm W9860 DAA Thunder 1-1 W9828 ALEX Revolution White Davidsonville Park Field F
15935   4:00 pm W9855 REST Elite 98 1-2 W9838 CHAN Magic Lake Fairfax #1
Sun, June 2, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15938   9:30 am W9876 SAC Warriors 0-0 W9883 SAC Premier White Covenant Park #4
15937   10:00 am W9856 POT Hotspur Blue 3-0 W9814 FSC Revolution 98 Maryland SoccerPlex #10
15940   12:30 pm W9838 CHAN Magic 0-1 W9824 MCLN Spirit Green Poplar Tree Park #2
15936   3:30 pm W9860 DAA Thunder 2-1 W9855 REST Elite 98 Davidsonville Park Field F
15939   3:30 pm W9817 ARL Forza White 1-1 W9828 ALEX Revolution White Greenbrier Pk Upper (Yorktown HS Stad.)
Sat, June 8, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15920   12:00 pm W9838 CHAN Magic 0-4 W9856 POT Hotspur Blue Braddock Park #7
Sun, June 9, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15945     W9838 CHAN Magic 3-0 FFT W9860 DAA Thunder
15942   11:00 am W9824 MCLN Spirit Green 2-1 W9817 ARL Forza White Spring Hill Rec Center #5
15944   11:00 am W9828 ALEX Revolution White 1-1 W9814 FSC Revolution 98 Witter Fields Complex Witter #1
15941   1:00 pm W9883 SAC Premier White 2-1 W9855 REST Elite 98 Howard CC 2
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Mar 25  (current as of 6/10/13 10:35 am)
- set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day
© Copyright 2013 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2013 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems