WAGS Spring 2013
U12 Division 5C Pts GP W L T GF GA GD SP_AVG SP_WK Pts/GP
01. W2036 VSA Heat Blue 00G   3010100053845 - - 3.00
02. W2055 CHAN Stingers   2410820321121 - - 2.40
03. W2071 MSC Academy 00 Green   2110730321517 - - 2.10
04. W2057 ODFC Shockwave   1910631331914 - - 1.90
05. W2090 ARL Comets Blue   191063128226 - - 1.90
06. W2064 OLNY Spirit   141044219163 - - 1.40
07. W2028 SYC Lions Red   131045114122 - - 1.30
08. W2083 BETH Bethesda Academy 00 Green   8102622126-5 - - 0.80
09. W2093 WSC CASA '00 Royal   7102711638-22 - - 0.70
10. W2017 ALEX Fire White   6102802254-32 - - 0.60
11. W2006 POT Hotspur White   0100100655-49 - - 0.00
  U12 Division 5C
Sat, April 6, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13006   10:30 am W2093 WSC CASA '00 Royal 2-5 W2090 ARL Comets Blue Maryland SoccerPlex #17b
13007   1:30 pm W2006 POT Hotspur White 0-1 W2083 BETH Bethesda Academy 00 Green Maryland SoccerPlex #3b
13010   2:00 pm W2057 ODFC Shockwave 2-1 W2064 OLNY Spirit Little River ES (large)
13008   5:00 pm W2055 CHAN Stingers 0-2 W2036 VSA Heat Blue 00G Oakton HS #2
Sun, April 7, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
12964   12:00 pm W2017 ALEX Fire White 4-2 W2064 OLNY Spirit Witter Fields Complex Witter #2b
12961   1:30 pm W2090 ARL Comets Blue 3-2 W2028 SYC Lions Red Virginia Highlands
13011   5:00 pm W2071 MSC Academy 00 Green 3-2 W2057 ODFC Shockwave Maryland SoccerPlex #19b
12963   6:00 pm W2036 VSA Heat Blue 00G 10-1 W2006 POT Hotspur White Long Park #5A
Sat, April 13, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13012   10:00 am W2083 BETH Bethesda Academy 00 Green 3-5 W2036 VSA Heat Blue 00G Muldoons Farm #1
13014   2:00 pm W2055 CHAN Stingers 4-2 W2017 ALEX Fire White Oakton HS #2
13015   3:30 pm W2028 SYC Lions Red 5-0 W2006 POT Hotspur White Hooes Road Park #3
13013   4:30 pm W2064 OLNY Spirit 3-0 W2093 WSC CASA '00 Royal OBGC Community Park #2A
Sun, April 14, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
12968   10:30 am W2083 BETH Bethesda Academy 00 Green 1-4 W2055 CHAN Stingers Muldoons Farm #2
12970   12:00 pm W2057 ODFC Shockwave 0-4 W2036 VSA Heat Blue 00G Little River ES (large)
12966   12:00 pm W2064 OLNY Spirit 4-2 W2090 ARL Comets Blue OBGC Community Park #2A
12967   3:00 pm W2093 WSC CASA '00 Royal 0-1 W2028 SYC Lions Red Maryland SoccerPlex #19a
12969   3:00 pm W2006 POT Hotspur White 1-5 W2071 MSC Academy 00 Green Maryland SoccerPlex #20a
Sat, April 20, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13009   2:00 pm W2028 SYC Lions Red 1-0 W2017 ALEX Fire White Hooes Road Park #3
12965   2:00 pm W2057 ODFC Shockwave 1-3 W2055 CHAN Stingers Little River ES (large)
Sun, April 21, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
12974   12:00 pm W2055 CHAN Stingers 9-0 W2006 POT Hotspur White Franklin MS RF #3
12973   12:00 pm W2083 BETH Bethesda Academy 00 Green 1-4 W2057 ODFC Shockwave Muldoons Farm #1
12972   12:30 pm W2093 WSC CASA '00 Royal 0-6 W2071 MSC Academy 00 Green Maryland SoccerPlex #19a
12975   1:30 pm W2028 SYC Lions Red 0-1 W2036 VSA Heat Blue 00G Hooes Road Park #3
12971   1:30 pm W2090 ARL Comets Blue 2-1 W2017 ALEX Fire White Virginia Highlands
Sat, April 27, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
12986   12:00 pm W2090 ARL Comets Blue 0-4 W2055 CHAN Stingers Bluemont Junction
Sun, April 28, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
12980   12:00 pm W2017 ALEX Fire White 0-14 W2036 VSA Heat Blue 00G Brenman Park - Soccer 1
12979   1:30 pm W2006 POT Hotspur White 1-3 W2064 OLNY Spirit Maryland SoccerPlex #19a
12978   1:30 pm W2055 CHAN Stingers 3-2 W2093 WSC CASA '00 Royal Oakton HS #2
12977   5:30 pm W2083 BETH Bethesda Academy 00 Green 1-2 W2028 SYC Lions Red Muldoons Farm #1
Sat, May 4, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
12962   9:30 am W2071 MSC Academy 00 Green 3-1 W2083 BETH Bethesda Academy 00 Green Maryland SoccerPlex #13b
Sun, May 5, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
12981   11:30 am W2093 WSC CASA '00 Royal 3-8 W2057 ODFC Shockwave Maryland SoccerPlex #9b
12984   1:00 pm W2006 POT Hotspur White 0-7 W2090 ARL Comets Blue Maryland SoccerPlex #9a
12983   2:00 pm W2055 CHAN Stingers 2-0 W2071 MSC Academy 00 Green Oakton HS #2
12982   3:00 pm W2083 BETH Bethesda Academy 00 Green 9-3 W2017 ALEX Fire White Muldoons Farm #1
12985   6:00 pm W2036 VSA Heat Blue 00G 3-1 W2064 OLNY Spirit Long Park #5A
Sun, May 12, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
12988   10:30 am W2064 OLNY Spirit 0-1 W2071 MSC Academy 00 Green OBGC Community Park #2A
12996   11:30 am W2090 ARL Comets Blue 1-4 W2036 VSA Heat Blue 00G Chesterfield
12990   12:00 pm W2028 SYC Lions Red 1-2 W2057 ODFC Shockwave Hooes Road Park #3
12987   12:00 pm W2093 WSC CASA '00 Royal 1-1 W2083 BETH Bethesda Academy 00 Green Maryland SoccerPlex #19a
12989   1:30 pm W2017 ALEX Fire White 6-2 W2006 POT Hotspur White Brenman Park - Soccer 1
Sun, May 19, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
12994   12:00 pm W2017 ALEX Fire White 1-6 W2057 ODFC Shockwave Brenman Park - Soccer 1
12993   12:00 pm W2036 VSA Heat Blue 00G 2-1 W2071 MSC Academy 00 Green Long Park #5A
12992   12:30 pm W2006 POT Hotspur White 0-2 W2093 WSC CASA '00 Royal Maryland SoccerPlex #20a
12995   1:30 pm W2028 SYC Lions Red 1-1 W2064 OLNY Spirit Hooes Road Park #3
12991   1:30 pm W2090 ARL Comets Blue 3-2 W2083 BETH Bethesda Academy 00 Green Virginia Highlands
Sat, June 1, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
12976   2:00 pm W2071 MSC Academy 00 Green 2-4 W2090 ARL Comets Blue Maryland SoccerPlex #13b
Sun, June 2, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
12999   12:00 pm W2017 ALEX Fire White 3-5 W2093 WSC CASA '00 Royal Brenman Park - Soccer 1
12998   12:00 pm W2064 OLNY Spirit 3-1 W2055 CHAN Stingers OBGC Community Park #2A
13000   12:30 pm W2057 ODFC Shockwave 7-1 W2006 POT Hotspur White Little River ES (large)
12997   12:30 pm W2071 MSC Academy 00 Green 2-1 W2028 SYC Lions Red Maryland SoccerPlex #19a
Sun, June 9, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13004   12:00 pm W2036 VSA Heat Blue 00G 8-1 W2093 WSC CASA '00 Royal Long Park #5A
13002   12:00 pm W2064 OLNY Spirit 1-1 W2083 BETH Bethesda Academy 00 Green OBGC Community Park #2A
13003   12:00 pm W2055 CHAN Stingers 2-0 W2028 SYC Lions Red Oakton HS 60 #2 (lower)
13005   3:00 pm W2090 ARL Comets Blue 1-1 W2057 ODFC Shockwave Virginia Highlands
13001   6:30 pm W2071 MSC Academy 00 Green 9-2 W2017 ALEX Fire White Maryland SoccerPlex #14a
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Mar 25  (current as of 6/11/13 12:14 pm)
- set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day
© Copyright 2013 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2013 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems