WAGS Spring 2014
U12 Division 5A Pts GP W L T GF GA GD SP_AVG SP_WK Pts/GP
01. W0112 DAA Dynamite   24880066264 - - 3.00
02. W0119 ARL Samba Blue   19861122139 - - 2.38
03. W0123 CYA SR United   1284402024-4 - - 1.50
04. W0127 ALEX Pride White   1083411833-15 - - 1.25
05. W0111 REST Renegades Blue 01   108341918-9 - - 1.25
06. W0116 VIST United   98233714-7 - - 1.13
07. W0105 BETH Bethesda Academy 01 Green   882421224-12 - - 1.00
08. W01102 OLNY Freedom Orange   682601327-14 - - 0.75
09. W01111 SMU Blaze Classic   682601426-12 - - 0.75
  U12 Division 5A
Sun, March 30, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
12876   3:30 pm  W0119 ARL Samba Blue 3-0 FFT W01102 OLNY Freedom Orange Long Bridge Park #3A
ScoreKeeper: R&D Decision
Sat, April 5, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
12852   3:30 pm  W0123 CYA SR United 0-11 W0112 DAA Dynamite St Veronica's Field 1
Sun, April 6, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
12856   1:30 pm  W0119 ARL Samba Blue 1-1 W0116 VIST United Long Bridge Park #3A
12855   1:30 pm  W0105 BETH Bethesda Academy 01 Green 1-1 W0127 ALEX Pride White Muldoons Farm #3
12858   5:00 pm  W0112 DAA Dynamite 6-0 W0111 REST Renegades Blue 01 Ruritan Community Center Field 1
12857   5:30 pm  W0123 CYA SR United 4-1 W01102 OLNY Freedom Orange Greenbriar 5A 5A
Sun, April 13, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
12861   12:00 pm  W01102 OLNY Freedom Orange 2-4 W0127 ALEX Pride White OBGC Community Park #2B
12865   12:00 pm  W0111 REST Renegades Blue 01 0-0 W0116 VIST United South Lakes High School Field #1A (small-sided)
Sat, April 26, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
12854     W0111 REST Renegades Blue 01 0-3 FFT W01111 SMU Blaze Classic
12862   12:00 pm  W0116 VIST United 2-1 W0123 CYA SR United Kincheloe #10
12851   5:00 pm  W0127 ALEX Pride White 3-5 W0119 ARL Samba Blue Brenman Park - Soccer 1
Sun, April 27, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
12864   11:30 am  W0105 BETH Bethesda Academy 01 Green 0-14 W0112 DAA Dynamite Muldoons Farm #2
12866   3:30 pm  W01111 SMU Blaze Classic 2-3 W0119 ARL Samba Blue Chancellors Run Reg Park #1
12863   5:30 pm  W0127 ALEX Pride White 4-7 W0123 CYA SR United Witter Fields Complex Witter #2b
Sat, May 3, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
12860   12:30 pm  W0112 DAA Dynamite 7-0 W01111 SMU Blaze Classic Davidsonville Park Field E
12853   1:00 pm  W0116 VIST United 0-2 W01102 OLNY Freedom Orange Kincheloe #10
Sun, May 4, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
12868   10:30 am  W0105 BETH Bethesda Academy 01 Green 1-2 W0111 REST Renegades Blue 01 Muldoons Farm #2
12867   1:15 pm  W0119 ARL Samba Blue 3-1 W0123 CYA SR United Virginia Highlands
12870   3:00 pm  W01111 SMU Blaze Classic 7-1 W0127 ALEX Pride White Chancellors Run Reg Park #1
12869   3:30 pm  W0112 DAA Dynamite 9-1 W01102 OLNY Freedom Orange Davidsonville Park Field E
Sat, May 10, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
12859   9:00 am  W0119 ARL Samba Blue 3-2 W0105 BETH Bethesda Academy 01 Green Swanson MS Field #1
Sun, May 11, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
12871   1:00 pm  W0123 CYA SR United 1-0 W0105 BETH Bethesda Academy 01 Green Greenbriar 5A 5A
12873   1:00 pm  W0111 REST Renegades Blue 01 1-3 W0127 ALEX Pride White South Lakes High School Field #1B (small-sided)
12874   1:30 pm  W0116 VIST United 1-6 W0112 DAA Dynamite Kincheloe #10
12872   1:30 pm  W01102 OLNY Freedom Orange 4-1 W01111 SMU Blaze Classic OBGC Community Park #2A
Sun, May 18, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
12877   1:30 pm  W0105 BETH Bethesda Academy 01 Green 3-0 FFT W01111 SMU Blaze Classic Muldoons Farm #1
ScoreKeeper: R&D Decision
12875   4:30 pm  W0127 ALEX Pride White 2-0 W0116 VIST United Witter Fields Complex Witter #2b
12878   5:30 pm  W0123 CYA SR United 0-3 W0111 REST Renegades Blue 01 Arrowhead #2
Sun, June 1, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
12879   12:30 pm  W0127 ALEX Pride White 0-10 W0112 DAA Dynamite Fort Ward Park Turf Field
12881   1:30 pm  W0111 REST Renegades Blue 01 1-4 W0119 ARL Samba Blue South Lakes High School Field #1A (small-sided)
12880   2:30 pm  W01102 OLNY Freedom Orange 2-4 W0105 BETH Bethesda Academy 01 Green OBGC Community Park #2B
12882   3:00 pm  W01111 SMU Blaze Classic 1-2 W0116 VIST United Chancellors Run Reg Park #1
Sun, June 8, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
12884   12:00 pm  W01111 SMU Blaze Classic 0-6 W0123 CYA SR United Chancellors Run Reg Park #1
12886   3:00 pm  W0116 VIST United 1-1 W0105 BETH Bethesda Academy 01 Green Kincheloe #10
12885   3:00 pm  W01102 OLNY Freedom Orange 1-2 W0111 REST Renegades Blue 01 OBGC Community Park #2A
12883   3:30 pm  W0112 DAA Dynamite 3-0 W0119 ARL Samba Blue Davidsonville Park Field E
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Jun 20), - has been rescheduled since Mar 17  (current as of 6/27/14 1:55 pm)
- set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day
© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems