WAGS Spring 2014
U13 Division 4 Green Pts GP W L T GF GA GD SP_AVG SP_WK Pts/GP
01. W2044 MCLN United Green   18850317413 - - 2.25
02. W2001 BAC Phoenix   17851218711 - - 2.13
03. W2015 HERN Saints FC   128323761 - - 1.50
04. W20107 Bays Chelsea Pride   11833212111 - - 1.38
05. W2035 ARL Comets White   11833211110 - - 1.38
06. W2065 OLNY Fortuna   1083411012-2 - - 1.25
07. W2053 FPYC Blue Flame   983501114-3 - - 1.13
08. W2029 ALEX Fire Red   78251818-10 - - 0.88
09. W2055 CHAN Stingers   58152617-11 - - 0.63
  U13 Division 4 Green
Sat, March 29, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14571   2:00 pm  W2055 CHAN Stingers 0-3 W2001 BAC Phoenix Poplar Tree Park #2
Sun, March 30, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14552   1:00 pm  W2055 CHAN Stingers 0-3 W2053 FPYC Blue Flame Poplar Tree Park #2
14559   2:00 pm  W2035 ARL Comets White 1-2 W2001 BAC Phoenix Long Bridge Park #1
14553   4:00 pm  W20107 Bays Chelsea Pride 1-1 W2015 HERN Saints FC Eastern Regional Park Turf Field
Sun, April 6, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14551   10:00 am  W2029 ALEX Fire Red 1-1 W2035 ARL Comets White Hammond Middle School Turf Field
14558   10:30 am  W2053 FPYC Blue Flame 1-2 W2044 MCLN United Green Draper Drive Park Turf 2
14557   5:00 pm  W2055 CHAN Stingers 0-0 W2015 HERN Saints FC Poplar Tree Park #2
Sat, April 12, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14555   3:00 pm  W2001 BAC Phoenix 3-0 W2029 ALEX Fire Red Lake Braddock Secondary School Turf Field #2
Sun, April 13, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14560   1:00 pm  W2053 FPYC Blue Flame 1-0 W2065 OLNY Fortuna Draper Drive Park Turf 2
14562   4:00 pm  W20107 Bays Chelsea Pride 0-2 W2055 CHAN Stingers Eastern Regional Park Turf Field
Sun, April 27, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14564   10:00 am  W2001 BAC Phoenix 3-0 W2053 FPYC Blue Flame Lake Braddock Secondary School Turf Field #2
14566   11:00 am  W2065 OLNY Fortuna 0-1 W2035 ARL Comets White OBGC Community Park #4
14565   12:30 pm  W2044 MCLN United Green 0-0 W20107 Bays Chelsea Pride Spring Hill Rec Center USSF Field # 2
14563   1:30 pm  W2029 ALEX Fire Red 4-1 W2055 CHAN Stingers Witter Fields Complex Witter #1
Sat, May 3, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14576   12:00 pm  W2035 ARL Comets White 3-2 W2015 HERN Saints FC Chesterfield
14577   5:00 pm  W2001 BAC Phoenix 2-3 W2065 OLNY Fortuna Lake Braddock Secondary School Stadium Field
Sun, May 4, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14567   9:00 am  W2035 ARL Comets White 1-1 W2055 CHAN Stingers Greenbrier Pk Upper (Yorktown HS Stad.)
14569   10:30 am  W2053 FPYC Blue Flame 0-1 W2015 HERN Saints FC Draper Drive Park Turf 2
14570   11:00 am  W2065 OLNY Fortuna 1-2 W2029 ALEX Fire Red OBGC Community Park #4
14568   1:30 pm  W2001 BAC Phoenix 2-2 W2044 MCLN United Green Lake Braddock Secondary School Stadium Field
Sat, May 10, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14556   2:30 pm  W2035 ARL Comets White 1-2 W20107 Bays Chelsea Pride Long Bridge Park #1
14554   4:00 pm  W2044 MCLN United Green 1-1 W2065 OLNY Fortuna Lewinsville Park #2
14561   5:00 pm  W2015 HERN Saints FC 1-0 W2029 ALEX Fire Red Herndon High School Stadium Field
Sun, May 11, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14573   10:30 am  W2044 MCLN United Green 6-0 W2029 ALEX Fire Red Spring Hill Rec Center #5
14572   2:30 pm  W2015 HERN Saints FC 2-0 W2065 OLNY Fortuna Arrowbrook
14574   4:00 pm  W20107 Bays Chelsea Pride 4-2 W2053 FPYC Blue Flame Eastern Regional Park Turf Field
Sat, May 17, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14586   4:00 pm  W20107 Bays Chelsea Pride 1-3 W2001 BAC Phoenix CCBC Essex Athletic Field 1
Sun, May 18, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14583   10:00 am  W2053 FPYC Blue Flame 2-3 W2035 ARL Comets White Stafford Drive Park Turf 1
14575   10:30 am  W2029 ALEX Fire Red 0-3 W20107 Bays Chelsea Pride Witter Fields Complex Witter #1
14578   12:00 pm  W2055 CHAN Stingers 0-3 W2044 MCLN United Green Poplar Tree Park #2
Sat, May 31, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14584   6:00 pm  W2065 OLNY Fortuna 3-2 W2055 CHAN Stingers OBGC Community Park #3
Sun, June 1, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14579   10:00 am  W2029 ALEX Fire Red 1-2 W2053 FPYC Blue Flame Witter Fields Complex Witter #1
14582   12:30 pm  W2065 OLNY Fortuna 2-1 W20107 Bays Chelsea Pride OBGC Community Park #4
14581   1:00 pm  W2044 MCLN United Green 1-0 W2035 ARL Comets White Spring Hill Rec Center USSF Field # 2
14580   2:00 pm  W2015 HERN Saints FC 0-0 W2001 BAC Phoenix Herndon High School Stadium Field
Sun, June 8, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14585   11:30 am  W2015 HERN Saints FC 0-2 W2044 MCLN United Green Arrowbrook
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Jun 20), - has been rescheduled since Mar 17  (current as of 6/27/14 1:56 pm)
- set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day
© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems