|
 WAGS Fall 2014
Division Champion Finalist Result
U12 Division D W0286 CSA Calvert Lightning 02 White W0252 MSC Academy 02 White 1st, 2nd
U12 Division G W0268 MUFC MD United 02 Red W0256 LAUR Wave 1st, 2nd
U12 Division I W0211 HERN Hurricanes Black W0250 MRM RUSH '02G 1st, 2nd
U12 Division J W0289 EPIC Attack W0241 SYC Force Orange 1st, 2nd
U12 Division L W0232 BETH Bethesda Academy 02 Blue W0290 FUT Monarchs White 1st, 2nd
U12 Division N W0223 LMVS Patriots 2002 Red W0242 SEVP Fury Premier 1st, 2nd
U12 Division O W0213 CHAN Lightning Red W0233 MCLN 02 Girls White 1st, 2nd
U12 Division P W0279 BRYC 02 Elite Blue W0255 ASA Pumas 1st, 2nd
U13 Division 1 W0168 MSC Blaze White W0134 TSC Furia Roja 1st, 2nd
U13 Division 2 W0188 SEVP Black Thunder W0166 OLNY Freedom Blue 1st, 2nd
U13 Division 3 W0164 MRM Rush '01G (aka Warriors) W0197 SAC Premier Blue 1st, 2nd
U13 Division 4 W0112 DAA Dynamite W0186 BETH Bethesda Academy 01 White 1st, 2nd
U13 Division 5B W0151 BAYS White Wolves W0172 SYC Fury 01 1st, 2nd
U13 Division 5E W01119 MSC Cougars W0145 TCSC Revolution 1st, 2nd
U13 Division 5J W0140 LMVS Patriots 2001 Red W0159 STAF Revolution 01G Blue 1st, 2nd
U13 Division 5M W0144 ALSC Alliance SC Arsenal Premier W01109 SAC United White 1st, 2nd
U13 Division 5R W01101 CSA Calvert Wolves 01 W0106 HERN Crossfire 1st, 2nd
U14 Division 1 W2059 SAC Blitz Ajax W2016 LMVS Patriots 2000 Red 1st, 2nd
U14 Division 2 W2013 FCV ASC United W2020 PAC Pride 1st, 2nd
U14 Division 3 W2002 BRYC 00 Elite Blue W2033 SMS Ospreys 1st, 2nd
U14 Division 4 Green W2065 OLNY Fortuna W2095 FCSC United 00 Black 1st, 2nd
U14 Division 4 White W2057 ODFC Cesena '00G W2066 CSA Calvert United 00 White 1st, 2nd
U14 Division 5 W2096 CHAN Internationals W2029 ALEX Fire Red 1st, 2nd
U14 Pre Divisional Program W20109 MRM Rush Nero '00G Pizzazz W20115 SYC Lions Green 1st, 2nd
U15 Division 1 W9901 CHAN Storm W9913 HERN United 99 1st, 2nd
U15 Division 2 W9907 HERN Zephyr W9939 A3 Ponies 1st, 2nd
U15 Division 3 W99106 OLNY Olney Girls 99 W9969 STAF Revolution 99G Blue 1st, 2nd
U15 Division 4 W9998 SAC Showcase Blue W9912 MCLN 99 REAL White 1st, 2nd
U15 Division 5 Green W99107 ODFC Cesena '99 W9929 BAC Royals 1st, 2nd
U15 Division 5 White W9947 LMVS Patriots 1999 White W9990 REST Riot 99 1st, 2nd
U16 Division 3 W9817 ARL Forza White W9855 REST Elite 98 1st, 2nd
U16 Division 4 W9899 FPYC Flying Monkeys W9833 LOUD 98G Black 1st, 2nd
U16 Division 5 Green W9868 DCST Metros Red 98 W9850 MSC Takoma Blaze 1st, 2nd
U16 Division 5 White W9851 REST Blaze W9886 ODFC Cesena '98 1st, 2nd
U17 Division 3 W9792 OLNY Mystics '98 W9714 LOUD 97G Black 1st, 2nd
U17 Division 4 W9798 FASA Fredericksburg FC 97G Red W9735 SYC Pride Fire 1st, 2nd
U17 Division 5 W9721 CPSA Comets U17G W9715 CHAN Fusion 1st, 2nd
High School Premier 1 W9608 VSA Heat Blue W9807 VYS Thunder Black 1st, 2nd
High School Premier 2 W9652 ALEX Thunder W9614 REST Real Force HS 1st, 2nd
High School Elite 1 W9826 REST United '98 W9836 VYS Thunder Gold 1st, 2nd
High School Elite 2 W9819 HERN Pegasus W9769 FCSC FEVER 1st, 2nd
High School Division 3 W9665 STAF Revolution 96G White W9642 NVSC Majestics 96 Blue 1st, 2nd
High School Division 4 W9637 SYC Thunder Blue W9682 VSA Heat Gold 1st, 2nd
Girls
U09
 
U10
 
U11
 
U12
 
U13
 
U14
 
U15
 
U16
 
U17
 
U19
 
© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems