|
Schedules
 WAGS Spring 2014

 Division  Champion  Finalist  Result
U12 Division 1 W01121 MUFC 01 RED W0125 CYA FCV United 01 West 1st, 2nd
U12 Division 2 W01104 BETH Bethesda Academy 01 Blue W0190 BRYC 01 Elite Blue 1st, 2nd
U12 Division 3 W01116 BAC Blitz W0169 CHAN Surge 1st, 2nd
U12 Division 4 W0152 NVSC Jr. Majestics 01 W0164 MRM Rush '01G (aka Warriors) 1st, 2nd
U12 Division 5A W0112 DAA Dynamite W0119 ARL Samba Blue 1st, 2nd
U12 Division 5B W0181 POT Hotspur Blue W0186 BETH Bethesda Academy 01 White 1st, 2nd
U12 Division 5C W0163 CHAN Diamonds W0153 NVSC Jr. Majestics 01 Blue 1st, 2nd
U12 Division 5D W01107 REST Renegades Red W0141 POT Hotspur White 1st, 2nd
U12 Division 5F W0156 SMU Blaze Premier W0193 LAUR Shock 1st, 2nd
U13 Division 3 W2062 TSC Blitz Eindhoven W2074 SYC Lions Black 1st, 2nd
U13 Division 4 Green W2044 MCLN United Green W2001 BAC Phoenix 1st, 2nd
U13 Division 4 White W2081 POT Hotspur Blue W2002 BRYC 00 Elite Blue 1st, 2nd
U13 Division 5B W20103 WIN Winchester United 00G W20105 VIST Impact FC 1st, 2nd
U13 Division 5E W2095 FCSC United 00 Black W2064 OLNY Spirit 1st, 2nd
U13 Division 5J W2086 CPSA Comets 00G W2079 LMVS LMVSC Patriots '00 White 1st, 2nd
U14 Division 1 W9923 VYS Patriots Black W9978 BETH Bethesda Breakers 1st, 2nd
U14 Division 2 W9902 ALSC Alliance SC Chili Peppers Premier W9993 MSC Thunder 1st, 2nd
U14 Division 3 W9963 CSA Calvert Sharks W9968 TSC Cruzeiro 1st, 2nd
U14 Division 4 W9943 PWSI Courage '99 White W9958 DCST Red Metros 99 1st, 2nd
U14 Division 5 W9960 POT Hotspur Blue W9965 MRM Rush Nero '99G (aka Legend) 1st, 2nd
U14 Pre Divisional Program W9947 LMVS Patriots White W9933 MRM Rush Azul '99G (aka FC Fury) 1st, 2nd
U15 Division 1 W9826 REST United '98 W9821 SYC Stampede 1st, 2nd
U15 Division 2 W9856 POT Hotspur Blue W9892 BETH Bethesda Pride 98 1st, 2nd
U15 Division 3 W9809 BETH Bethesda Cosmos W9843 OLNY United 1st, 2nd
U15 Division 5 Green W9849 MRM Rush Azul '98G W9835 NVSC Jr. Majestics 98 Blue 1st, 2nd
U15 Division 5 White W9853 FRED FC Frederick '98 Royal W9869 SAC United White 1st, 2nd
U16 Division 2 W9726 HERN Wanderers W9780 SEVP Tsunami 1st, 2nd
U16 Division 3 W9766 MRM Rush Venom W9707 BETH Fusion 1st, 2nd
U16 Division 4 W9796 EPIC Storm W9730 FPYC Lions 1st, 2nd
U16 Division 5 Green W9761 FRED FC Frederick '97 Royal W9755 MRM Rush Azul '97G (aka Clash) 1st, 2nd
U16 Division 5 White W9784 SAC United Attack W9759 PWSI Classic Pride 97 Girls 1st, 2nd
U17 Division 3 W9652 ALEX Thunder Red W9664 ASA Magic Elite 1st, 2nd
U17 Division 4 W9636 MCLN Force White W9613 STER FC Orange '96 Sting 1st, 2nd
U17 Division 5 W9629 DSC Alliance Crush W9692 TSC Tormenta 1st, 2nd
High School Division 1 W9668 SAC Premier Kickers HS W9572 NVSC Jr. Majestics HS 1st, 2nd
High School Division 3 W9473 ARL Blast HS W9468 SEVP United One HS 1st, 2nd
High School Division 4 W9509 HSC Freedom Hotshots HS W9506 LFC AVALANCHE HS 1st, 2nd

Girls
U09
 
U10
 
U11
 
U12
 
U13
 
U14
 
U15
 
U16
 
U17
 
U19
 

© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems