W9803ABGC Annandale X-treme '98 White   (Spring 2009) TEAM LOG IN
  Team Links
  • Official Team Schedule
  • Team Web Site
  •   U10 Division P
    01. STER FC 98 Orange
    02. ABGC Annandale X-treme '98 White
    03. ODFC Lightning
    04. VSA Heat
    05. MCLN Spirit White
    06. PWSI Courage '98 White
    07. LOUD 98G Black
    08. ASC Xtreme
    09. FASA ELITE 98
    10. BRYC 98 Elite (a.k.a. Lightning)
      Team History

  • WAGS Fall 2009
  • WAGS Spring 2010
  •   ABGC Annandale X-treme '98 White Schedule
      April 2009
    GAME# Date Time Home     Away  Location  
    3118 Sun Apr 5 3:00 pm  ABGC Annandale X-treme '98 White  vs   FASA ELITE 98 Holmes MS Front
    3113 Sat Apr 18 12:00 pm  STER FC 98 Orange  vs   ABGC Annandale X-treme '98 White Algonkian ES #1
    3122 Sun Apr 19 12:00 pm  ABGC Annandale X-treme '98 White  vs   ODFC Lightning Holmes MS Front
    3128 Sat Apr 25 1:30 pm  BRYC 98 Elite (a.k.a. Lightning)  vs   ABGC Annandale X-treme '98 White Robinson HS Upper #3 - SS
    3132 Sun Apr 26 1:30 pm  ASC Xtreme  vs   ABGC Annandale X-treme '98 White Bles Park #1B
      May 2009
    GAME# Date Time Home     Away  Location  
    3135 Sun May 3 1:30 pm  ABGC Annandale X-treme '98 White  vs   VSA Heat Holmes MS Front
    3145 Sun May 17 3:00 pm  ABGC Annandale X-treme '98 White  vs   PWSI Courage '98 White Holmes MS Front
    3150 Sun May 31 1:30 pm  LOUD 98G Black  vs   ABGC Annandale X-treme '98 White Freedom Park (Loudoun)
      June 2009
    GAME# Date Time Home     Away  Location  
    3153 Sun Jun 7 1:30 pm  ABGC Annandale X-treme '98 White  vs   MCLN Spirit White Holmes MS Front
    - has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Mar 19  (current as of 2/18/10 11:45 am)
    - set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day
    Copyright 2010 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
    Copyright 2010 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.