W9807BRYC 98 Elite Blue (a.k.a. Fire)   (Fall 2009) TEAM LOG IN
Team Uniform




  Team Links
  • Official Team Schedule
  •   U11 Division D
    01. ABGC 98 Freedom
    02. BRYC 98 Elite Blue (a.k.a. Fire)
    03. DCST Metros Red '98
    04. LMVS Patriots Red
    05. MCLN Spirit White
    06. ODFC Lightning
    07. SYC Stampede
      Team History

  • WAGS Spring 2009
  • WAGS Spring 2010
  •   BRYC 98 Elite Blue (a.k.a. Fire) Schedule
      September 2009
    GAME# Date Time Home     Away  Location  
    5651 Sat Sep 12 12:00 pm  ABGC 98 Freedom  vs   BRYC 98 Elite Blue (a.k.a. Fire) Holmes MS Front
    5654 Sun Sep 13 3:00 pm  DCST Metros Red '98  vs   BRYC 98 Elite Blue (a.k.a. Fire) Shepherd Elementary School Shepherd ES
    5657 Sun Sep 20 1:30 pm  BRYC 98 Elite Blue (a.k.a. Fire)  vs   DCST Metros Red '98 Robinson HS Upper #2 - SS
    5681 Sat Sep 26 12:00 pm  BRYC 98 Elite Blue (a.k.a. Fire)  vs   ABGC 98 Freedom Robinson HS Upper #1 - SS
      October 2009
    GAME# Date Time Home     Away  Location  
    5663 Sun Oct 4 12:00 pm  BRYC 98 Elite Blue (a.k.a. Fire)  vs   LMVS Patriots Red Robinson HS Upper #2 - SS
    5667 Sun Oct 18 3:00 pm  MCLN Spirit White  vs   BRYC 98 Elite Blue (a.k.a. Fire) Spring Hill Rec Center USSF Field # 3
    5669 Sun Oct 25 1:30 pm  BRYC 98 Elite Blue (a.k.a. Fire)  vs   ODFC Lightning Robinson HS Upper #2 - SS
      November 2009
    GAME# Date Time Home     Away  Location  
    5676 Sun Nov 8 12:00 pm  BRYC 98 Elite Blue (a.k.a. Fire)  vs   MCLN Spirit White Robinson HS Upper #2 - SS
    5674 Wed Nov 11 5:00 pm  BRYC 98 Elite Blue (a.k.a. Fire)  vs   SYC Stampede Patriot Park (Fairfax) Full #1
    - has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Aug 27  (current as of 2/18/10 12:14 pm)
    - set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day
    Copyright 2010 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
    Copyright 2010 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.