W9741FASA PREMIERE IMPACT '97   (Spring 2010) TEAM LOG IN
Team Uniform




  Team Links
  • Official Team Schedule
  •   U12 Division 3 Pts GP W L T GF GA GD Pts/GP
    01. ABGC Samba 2510811316252.50
    02. STAF Revolution 97 Blue 22107213010202.20
    03. LOUD 97G Black 2210604219122.20
    04. ASC Wolves 20106222612142.00
    05. HERN Wanderers 14104421213-11.40
    06. LMVS Patriots Red 14104421819-11.40
    07. SEVP Tsunami 13104511621-51.30
    08. BETH Azul 11103521418-41.10
    09. SAC United I Chaos 11102351314-11.10
    10. DCST Metros Blue 97 8102621122-110.80
    11. OLNY Mystics '98 6102801441-270.60
    12. FASA PREMIERE IMPACT '97 310190526-210.30
      Team History

  • WAGS Spring 2009
  • WAGS Fall 2009
  • WAGS Fall 2010
  •   FASA PREMIERE IMPACT '97 Schedule
    April 2010
    GAME# Date Time Home   Away Location
    6302 Sat Apr 10 3:00 pm HERN Wanderers 3:0 FASA PREMIERE IMPACT '97 McNair ES #2
    6252 Sun Apr 11 1:30 pm ASC Wolves 1:0 FASA PREMIERE IMPACT '97 Bles Park #2
    6260 Sun Apr 18 12:00 pm FASA PREMIERE IMPACT '97 2:3 LMVS Patriots Red Patriot Park (Fredericksburg) #1
    6265 Sun Apr 25 1:30 pm FASA PREMIERE IMPACT '97 0:2 SEVP Tsunami Patriot Park (Fredericksburg) #1
    May 2010
    GAME# Date Time Home   Away Location
    6274 Sun May 2 12:00 pm FASA PREMIERE IMPACT '97 1:7 STAF Revolution 97 Blue Patriot Park (Fredericksburg) #1
    6276 Sun May 9 3:00 pm FASA PREMIERE IMPACT '97 0:1 SAC United I Chaos Patriot Park (Fredericksburg) #1
    6290 Sat May 15 12:00 pm ABGC Samba 5:0 FASA PREMIERE IMPACT '97 Holmes MS Front
    6281 Sun May 16 12:00 pm DCST Metros Blue 97 0:1 FASA PREMIERE IMPACT '97 Rudolph Recreation Center
    6307 Sat May 22 1:30 pm LOUD 97G Black 2:1 FASA PREMIERE IMPACT '97 Byrnes Ridge #4
    June 2010
    GAME# Date Time Home   Away Location
    6298 Sun Jun 6 4:00 pm FASA PREMIERE IMPACT '97 0:2 BETH Azul Patriot Park (Fredericksburg) #1
    - has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Mar 25  (current as of 9/9/10 9:57 pm)
    - set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day
    Copyright 2010 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
    Copyright 2010 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.