W9718LMVS Patriots Red   (Spring 2010) TEAM LOG IN
Team Uniform





  Team Links
  • Official Team Schedule
  • Team Web Site
  •   U12 Division 3 Pts GP W L T GF GA GD Pts/GP
    01. ABGC Samba 2510811316252.50
    02. STAF Revolution 97 Blue 22107213010202.20
    03. LOUD 97G Black 2210604219122.20
    04. ASC Wolves 20106222612142.00
    05. HERN Wanderers 14104421213-11.40
    06. LMVS Patriots Red 14104421819-11.40
    07. SEVP Tsunami 13104511621-51.30
    08. BETH Azul 11103521418-41.10
    09. SAC United I Blue 11102351314-11.10
    10. DCST Metros Blue 97 8102621122-110.80
    11. OLNY Mystics '98 6102801441-270.60
    12. FASA PREMIERE IMPACT '97 310190526-210.30
      Team History

  • WAGS Spring 2009
  • WAGS Fall 2009
  • WAGS Fall 2010
  •   LMVS Patriots Red Schedule
    April 2010
    GAME# Date Time Home   Away Location
    6254 Sun Apr 11 12:00 pm LMVS Patriots Red 1:3 SEVP Tsunami Lee District Park #4 Left
    6260 Sun Apr 18 12:00 pm FASA PREMIERE IMPACT '97 2:3 LMVS Patriots Red Patriot Park (Fredericksburg) #1
    6263 Sun Apr 25 12:00 pm LMVS Patriots Red 1:4 LOUD 97G Black Lee District Park #4 Left
    May 2010
    GAME# Date Time Home   Away Location
    6271 Sun May 2 12:00 pm LMVS Patriots Red 4:1 DCST Metros Blue 97 Lee District Park #4 Left
    6305 Sat May 8 3:30 pm OLNY Mystics '98 0:3 LMVS Patriots Red OBGC Community Park #1A
    6280 Sun May 9 12:00 pm LMVS Patriots Red 1:1 ASC Wolves Lee District Park #4 Right
    6283 Sun May 16 12:00 pm ABGC Samba 3:0 LMVS Patriots Red Sprague Center #1
    6304 Sat May 22 12:30 pm LMVS Patriots Red 1:1 STAF Revolution 97 Blue Lee District Park #4 Left
    June 2010
    GAME# Date Time Home   Away Location
    6287 Sat Jun 5 12:00 pm BETH Azul 3:4 LMVS Patriots Red Muldoons Farm #1
    6295 Sun Jun 6 12:00 pm HERN Wanderers 1:0 LMVS Patriots Red McNair ES #2
    - has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Mar 25  (current as of 8/27/10 12:37 pm)
    - set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day
    Copyright 2010 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
    Copyright 2010 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.