W9714LOUD 97G Black   (Spring 2010) TEAM LOG IN
Team Uniform




  Team Links
  • Official Team Schedule
  •   U12 Division 3 Pts GP W L T GF GA GD Pts/GP
    01. ABGC Samba 2510811316252.50
    02. STAF Revolution 97 Blue 22107213010202.20
    03. LOUD 97G Black 2210604219122.20
    04. ASC Wolves 20106222612142.00
    05. HERN Wanderers 14104421213-11.40
    06. LMVS Patriots Red 14104421819-11.40
    07. SEVP Tsunami 13104511621-51.30
    08. BETH Azul 11103521418-41.10
    09. SAC United I Blue 11102351314-11.10
    10. DCST Metros Blue 97 8102621122-110.80
    11. OLNY Mystics '98 6102801441-270.60
    12. FASA PREMIERE IMPACT '97 310190526-210.30
      Team History

  • WAGS Spring 2009
  • WAGS Fall 2009
  • WAGS Fall 2010
  •   LOUD 97G Black Schedule
    April 2010
    GAME# Date Time Home   Away Location
    6300 Sat Apr 10 12:30 pm BETH Azul 2:2 LOUD 97G Black Muldoons Farm #1
    6255 Sun Apr 11 2:00 pm LOUD 97G Black 4:1 OLNY Mystics '98 Ray Muth Park #3
    6258 Sun Apr 18 1:30 pm ASC Wolves 2:2 LOUD 97G Black Bles Park #2
    6263 Sun Apr 25 12:00 pm LMVS Patriots Red 1:4 LOUD 97G Black Lee District Park #4 Left
    May 2010
    GAME# Date Time Home   Away Location
    6272 Sun May 2 12:00 pm LOUD 97G Black 2:2 HERN Wanderers Ray Muth Park #2
    6285 Sat May 8 10:30 am SAC United I Blue 0:0 LOUD 97G Black Covenant Park # 6A
    6279 Sun May 9 3:00 pm LOUD 97G Black 1:0 ABGC Samba Bles Park #4
    6307 Sat May 22 1:30 pm LOUD 97G Black 2:1 FASA PREMIERE IMPACT '97 Byrnes Ridge #4
    June 2010
    GAME# Date Time Home   Away Location
    6289 Sat Jun 5 11:00 am LOUD 97G Black 1:0 DCST Metros Blue 97 Byrnes Ridge #4
    6296 Sat Jun 12 SEVP Tsunami 0:3 FFT LOUD 97G Black
    - has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Mar 25  (current as of 8/26/10 7:18 pm)
    - set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day
    Copyright 2010 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
    Copyright 2010 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.