W9725SAC United I Chaos   (Spring 2010) TEAM LOG IN
Team Uniform





  Team Links
  • Official Team Schedule
  • Team Web Site
  •   U12 Division 3 Pts GP W L T GF GA GD Pts/GP
    01. ABGC Samba 2510811316252.50
    02. STAF Revolution 97 Blue 22107213010202.20
    03. LOUD 97G Black 2210604219122.20
    04. ASC Wolves 20106222612142.00
    05. HERN Wanderers 14104421213-11.40
    06. LMVS Patriots Red 14104421819-11.40
    07. SEVP Tsunami 13104511621-51.30
    08. BETH Azul 11103521418-41.10
    09. SAC United I Chaos 11102351314-11.10
    10. DCST Metros Blue 97 8102621122-110.80
    11. OLNY Mystics '98 6102801441-270.60
    12. FASA PREMIERE IMPACT '97 310190526-210.30
      Team History

  • WAGS Spring 2009
  • WAGS Fall 2009
  • WAGS Fall 2010
  •   SAC United I Chaos Schedule
    April 2010
    GAME# Date Time Home   Away Location
    6261 Sun Apr 18 4:30 pm BETH Azul 1:0 SAC United I Chaos Muldoons Farm #1
    6303 Sat Apr 24 1:30 pm ASC Wolves 3:0 SAC United I Chaos Bles Park #2
    6267 Sun Apr 25 2:30 pm ABGC Samba 0:0 SAC United I Chaos Sprague Center #1
    May 2010
    GAME# Date Time Home   Away Location
    6253 Sat May 1 10:30 am SAC United I Chaos 1:1 HERN Wanderers Covenant Park # 6A
    6273 Sun May 2 12:00 pm SAC United I Chaos 7:2 OLNY Mystics '98 Howard CC #3B
    6285 Sat May 8 10:30 am SAC United I Chaos 0:0 LOUD 97G Black Covenant Park # 6A
    6276 Sun May 9 3:00 pm FASA PREMIERE IMPACT '97 0:1 SAC United I Chaos Patriot Park (Fredericksburg) #1
    6310 Sat May 15 2:30 pm STAF Revolution 97 Blue 3:0 SAC United I Chaos Duff Green Park #1A Small
    6292 Sun May 23 12:00 pm SAC United I Chaos 2:2 SEVP Tsunami Howard CC #3A
    June 2010
    GAME# Date Time Home   Away Location
    6294 Sun Jun 6 10:30 am SAC United I Chaos 2:2 DCST Metros Blue 97 Howard CC #3A
    - has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Mar 25  (current as of 9/10/10 9:36 am)
    - set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day
    Copyright 2010 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
    Copyright 2010 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.