W9787ASC Wolves   (Spring 2010) TEAM LOG IN
Team Uniform





  Team Links
  • Official Team Schedule
  • Team Web Site
  •   U12 Division 3 Pts GP W L T GF GA GD Pts/GP
    01. ABGC Samba 2510811316252.50
    02. STAF Revolution 97 Blue 22107213010202.20
    03. LOUD 97G Black 2210604219122.20
    04. ASC Wolves 20106222612142.00
    05. HERN Wanderers 14104421213-11.40
    06. LMVS Patriots Red 14104421819-11.40
    07. SEVP Tsunami 13104511621-51.30
    08. BETH Azul 11103521418-41.10
    09. SAC United I Chaos 11102351314-11.10
    10. DCST Metros Blue 97 8102621122-110.80
    11. OLNY Mystics '98 6102801441-270.60
    12. FASA PREMIERE IMPACT '97 310190526-210.30
      Team History

  • WAGS Fall 2009
  • WAGS Fall 2010
  •   ASC Wolves Schedule
    April 2010
    GAME# Date Time Home   Away Location
    6252 Sun Apr 11 1:30 pm ASC Wolves 1:0 FASA PREMIERE IMPACT '97 Bles Park #2
    6309 Sat Apr 17 12:00 pm ASC Wolves 4:1 BETH Azul Bles Park #2
    6258 Sun Apr 18 1:30 pm ASC Wolves 2:2 LOUD 97G Black Bles Park #2
    6303 Sat Apr 24 1:30 pm ASC Wolves 3:0 SAC United I Chaos Bles Park #2
    6264 Sun Apr 25 12:00 pm DCST Metros Blue 97 1:2 ASC Wolves Rudolph Recreation Center
    May 2010
    GAME# Date Time Home   Away Location
    6269 Sat May 1 1:30 pm ASC Wolves 1:3 ABGC Samba Bles Park #2
    6280 Sun May 9 12:00 pm LMVS Patriots Red 1:1 ASC Wolves Lee District Park #4 Right
    6282 Sun May 16 12:00 pm HERN Wanderers 1:0 ASC Wolves McNair ES #2
    June 2010
    GAME# Date Time Home   Away Location
    6288 Sat Jun 5 3:30 pm OLNY Mystics '98 1:9 ASC Wolves OBGC Community Park #1A
    6293 Sun Jun 6 12:00 pm STAF Revolution 97 Blue 2:3 ASC Wolves Duff Green Park #1A Small
    - has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Mar 25  (current as of 9/9/10 1:23 pm)
    - set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day
    Copyright 2010 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
    Copyright 2010 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.