W9849LUYAA SC Red Venom Premier   (Fall 2010) TEAM LOG IN
Team Uniform




  Team Links
  • Official Team Schedule
  • Team Web Site
  •   U12 Division C Pts GP W L T GF GA GD Pts/GP
    01. STAF Revolution 98 Blue 239702259162.56
    02. PWSI Courage '98 Red 2397024011292.56
    03. SAC Premier 209612236172.22
    04. FASA ELITE IMPACT '98 1996213014162.11
    05. LUYAA SC Red Venom Premier 1193421619-31.22
    06. SYA Storm White 1093511618-21.11
    07. ARL Forza Red 892521622-60.89
    08. FREE Fireballs 792611321-80.78
    09. VYS Thunder Red 49171734-270.44
    10. ALEX Revolution White 290721143-320.22
      Team History

  • WAGS Spring 2009
  • WAGS Fall 2009
  • WAGS Spring 2010
  • WAGS Spring 2011
  •   LUYAA SC Red Venom Premier Schedule
    September 2010
    GAME# Date Time Home   Away Location
    6152 Sat Sep 11 12:00 pm SYA Storm White 0:4 LUYAA SC Red Venom Premier SYA Complex #2B
    6160 Sat Sep 18 3:00 pm ARL Forza Red 2:2 LUYAA SC Red Venom Premier Fields Park
    6165 Sun Sep 19 12:00 pm LUYAA SC Red Venom Premier 4:2 VYS Thunder Red Rivers Edge Farm #1
    6170 Sun Sep 26 10:00 am LUYAA SC Red Venom Premier 1:2 SAC Premier Rivers Edge Farm #1
    October 2010
    GAME# Date Time Home   Away Location
    6175 Sun Oct 3 12:00 pm ALEX Revolution White 2:2 LUYAA SC Red Venom Premier Minnie Howard MS Turf Field
    6180 Sun Oct 17 12:00 pm LUYAA SC Red Venom Premier 0:4 PWSI Courage '98 Red Rivers Edge Farm #1
    6185 Sun Oct 24 4:00 pm STAF Revolution 98 Blue 2:0 LUYAA SC Red Venom Premier Smith Lake Park #2A Small
    6190 Sun Oct 31 2:30 pm LUYAA SC Red Venom Premier 0:5 FASA ELITE IMPACT '98 Rivers Edge Farm #1
    November 2010
    GAME# Date Time Home   Away Location
    6195 Sun Nov 7 LUYAA SC Red Venom Premier 3:0 FREE Fireballs
    - has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Aug 26  (current as of 4/4/11 10:22 am)
    - set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day
    Copyright 2011 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
    Copyright 2011 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.