W9875SAC Premier   (Fall 2010) TEAM LOG IN
Team Uniform




  Team Links
  • Official Team Schedule
  •   U12 Division C Pts GP W L T GF GA GD Pts/GP
    01. STAF Revolution 98 Blue 239702259162.56
    02. PWSI Courage '98 Red 2397024011292.56
    03. SAC Premier 209612236172.22
    04. FASA ELITE IMPACT '98 1996213014162.11
    05. LUYAA SC Red Venom Premier 1193421619-31.22
    06. SYA Storm White 1093511618-21.11
    07. ARL Forza Red 892521622-60.89
    08. FREE Fireballs 792611321-80.78
    09. VYS Thunder Red 49171734-270.44
    10. ALEX Revolution White 290721143-320.22
      Team History

  • WAGS Fall 2009
  • WAGS Spring 2010
  • WAGS Spring 2011
  •   SAC Premier Schedule
    September 2010
    GAME# Date Time Home   Away Location
    6154 Sat Sep 11 1:30 pm SAC Premier 8:0 ALEX Revolution White Howard CC #5
    6158 Sun Sep 12 2:30 pm FASA ELITE IMPACT '98 2:1 SAC Premier Patriot Park (Fredericksburg) #3
    6163 Sun Sep 19 1:30 pm SAC Premier 2:0 FREE Fireballs Howard CC #5
    6193 Sat Sep 25 3:00 pm SAC Premier 3:0 VYS Thunder Red Howard CC #5
    6170 Sun Sep 26 10:00 am LUYAA SC Red Venom Premier 1:2 SAC Premier Rivers Edge Farm #1
    October 2010
    GAME# Date Time Home   Away Location
    6173 Sun Oct 3 12:00 pm STAF Revolution 98 Blue 0:0 SAC Premier Smith Lake Park #2A Small
    6177 Sun Oct 17 12:00 pm SAC Premier 4:1 ARL Forza Red Howard CC #5
    6182 Sun Oct 24 1:00 pm PWSI Courage '98 Red 2:2 SAC Premier Howison Park #2A
    6187 Sun Oct 31 12:00 pm SAC Premier 1:0 SYA Storm White Howard CC #5
    - has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Aug 26  (current as of 4/4/11 4:41 am)
    - set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day
    Copyright 2011 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
    Copyright 2011 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.