W2023LOUD 00G Black   (Spring 2012) TEAM LOG IN
Team Uniform




  Team Links
  • Official Team Schedule
  • U11 Division S
    . ABGC Xtreme 2000 White
    . ARL Comets White
    . GSC Premier Red 00
    . LOUD 00G Black
    . ODFC Shockwave
    . SMU Ospreys
    . STAF Revolution 00 White
    . SYA Cardinals White East 00
    . WALD SC 00 Orange
      Team History

  • WAGS Fall 2009
  • WAGS Spring 2010
  • WAGS Fall 2010
  • WAGS Spring 2011
  • WAGS Fall 2011
  • WAGS Fall 2012
  •   LOUD 00G Black Schedule
    April 2012
    GAME# Date Time Home   Away Location
    12009 Sun Apr 1 3:30 pm LOUD 00G Black vs SMU Ospreys Byrnes Ridge #4
    12041 Sat Apr 14 12:30 pm LOUD 00G Black vs STAF Revolution 00 White Byrnes Ridge #4
    12006 Sun Apr 15 12:00 pm LOUD 00G Black vs ODFC Shockwave Ray Muth Park #3
    12001 Sat Apr 28 12:00 pm ARL Comets White vs LOUD 00G Black Bluemont Junction
    12016 Sun Apr 29 1:30 pm ABGC Xtreme 2000 White vs LOUD 00G Black Baileys ES Turf #1 Turf Field
    May 2012
    GAME# Date Time Home   Away Location
    12017 Sun May 13 2:00 pm LOUD 00G Black vs WALD SC 00 Orange Ray Muth Park #3
    12037 Sat May 19 SYA Cardinals White East 00 vs FFT LOUD 00G Black
    12026 Sun May 20 4:00 pm LOUD 00G Black vs GSC Premier Red 00 Byrnes Ridge #4
    June 2012
    GAME# Date Time Home   Away Location
    12031 Sun Jun 3 12:00 pm STAF Revolution 00 White vs LOUD 00G Black Smith Lake Park #2A Small
    12033 Sun Jun 10 3:00 pm LOUD 00G Black vs SYA Cardinals White East 00 Freedom Park (Loudoun)
    - has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Mar 22  (current as of 8/12/12 9:06 pm)
    - set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day
    © Copyright 2012 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
    © Copyright 2012 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
    Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems